Résultats

Trail 22 km

Pl.DosNomClubSxCatTempsMoyPar cat.
1.194NOIRJEAN MartialVelo club valdahonHommeM2H01:31:4014,41
2.243GREUSARD JulesDijon ucHommeSEH01:32:4214,241
3.328MARTINEZ MathieuHommeM1H01:33:0114,191
4.233VIRY AndyTeam pecnos 52HommeSEH01:34:3213,962
5.322RAVAUX MichaelTeam compressport/mattis connectionHommeM1H01:35:3513,812
6.234CHEVALLIER FlorianHommeSEH01:37:4713,53
7.286BERTRAND MathieuHommeM0H01:38:0513,461
8.310CHEVALLIER DavidHommeM1H01:38:2613,413
9.306MESSAGIER GhislainHommeM2H01:39:1513,32
10.272CHAUDEY ThiberyCahm / team matt'trail coachingHommeSEH01:40:2113,154
11.271COUVIDAT ThomasHommeSEH01:42:2212,895
12.284RIGNANESE ChristopheRioz trail teamHommeM1H01:42:3312,874
13.324MAILLARD RobinHommeSEH01:43:2412,776
14.313LAHEURTE SachaHommeSEH01:44:5512,587
15.264BESSAHRAOUI AbdelkaderHommeM0H01:47:2312,292
16.244LAILLET EmmanuelHommeM3H01:47:2612,291
17.307SIMON AdrienVesoul vttHommeM1H01:48:1012,25
18.273ECREMENT AlainHommeM3H01:48:2012,182
19.311VUITTENEZ JocelynHommeM3H01:48:3412,163
20.238VAGNEZ LoïcVesoul marathonHommeM0H01:48:3512,163
21.1MOUGEL ClaireCohmFemmeM0F01:49:3612,041
22.319HENRY MichaëlCourir en vertHommeM1H01:50:0911,986
23.308LAMBERT JulienHommeM0H01:51:1411,874
24.298MARLIN MartialHommeM3H01:52:0511,784
25.258VERDIERE FrancisHommeM4H01:52:3811,721
26.245NARJOZ CyrilVesoul marathonHommeM3H01:53:0211,685
27.297URBANIK FabienGahsHommeM0H01:53:5111,595
28.247ARGILLI JuliaDsaFemmeSEF01:54:0411,571
29.304LEFEVRE CyrilleHommeM5H01:54:2611,541
30.321NORMAND OlivierHommeM2H01:54:3511,523
31.241DOLLION Jean.LucVesoul marathonHommeM4H01:56:4811,32
32.283KLEIN ThibaultHommeM2H01:58:2011,154
33.291ROBERT Jean-ClaudeHommeM2H01:58:5511,15
34.300QUICLET AlineFemmeM1F01:59:4011,031
35.266BRASLERET FabriceAilloncourt 'toujoursHommeM3H02:02:3610,776
36.267TAVERDET RaphaelHommeM2H02:02:5910,736
37.317BRULTEY PatrickLes feignasss du 70HommeM4H02:03:1310,713
38.257FAIVRE BenoitAs mouthe course à piedHommeM1H02:04:1010,637
39.312BOILLOT StephanieFemmeM2F02:04:5010,571
40.282BLANC MagalieFemmeM1F02:04:5110,572
41.290CORNU ChristopheHommeM1H02:05:1010,558
42.320REIS VictorHommeM2H02:05:4610,57
43.299MARCHAL FlorianLes chauffe la semelleHommeM1H02:06:0710,479
44.294EGREMY PhilippeHommeM3H02:06:3910,427
45.249COURTEJOIE JoelVesoul marathonHommeM4H02:07:2510,364
46.276PHILIPPE FrédéricEuroserumHommeM2H02:07:3010,358
47.302LARGET CélineFemmeM1F02:07:3610,343
48.303VIARD MarcHommeM2H02:07:3710,349
49.280BIDEAUX ClémentEuroserumHommeSEH02:07:4610,338
50.237BRACHIN BenoitHommeM0H02:09:3810,186
51.296KERBER SebastienLure triathlonHommeM2H02:10:1710,1310
52.318FERRAND Jean FrançoisVesoul marathonHommeM3H02:12:00108
53.253COURTOISIER AlexandraFemmeM1F02:12:129,984
54.235DINVILLE GeorgesHommeM0H02:12:129,987
55.248COTTARD FlorientHommeSEH02:15:189,769
56.275CUNAT BrunoRunning champagneyHommeM4H02:15:369,735
57.270BELPERIN DidierHommeM2H02:16:429,6611
58.315MOINE TonyHommeM1H02:17:259,6110
59.240DE BARTOLO MaxenceHommeSEH02:17:479,5810
60.288PAILLASSA DominiqueRioz trail teamHommeM5H02:18:139,552
61.239BOURGEOIS ÉliseFemmeSEF02:18:169,552
62.260BOURGEOIS LaurentHommeM3H02:18:169,559
63.285TISSERAND CarolineFemmeM0F02:18:299,532
64.309CUINET BrunoSea shepherd racingHommeM3H02:19:409,4510
65.274PERES MichelVesoul marathonHommeM6H02:21:449,311
66.250WEINBERGER JulieGahsFemmeSEF02:23:019,233
67.287BOUTILLIER FrédéricRioz trail teamHommeM4H02:23:149,226
68.251GUILLIER MichelVesoul marathonHommeM6H02:23:399,192
69.316GENDRE DenisHommeM6H02:26:059,043
70.295JACQUET CelineLure triathlonFemmeM1F02:26:578,985
71.254PLOY ChristopheVesoul marathonHommeM5H02:27:018,983
72.301ROUSSET CarolineFemmeM0F02:28:088,913
73.292MORRA AngeloHommeM4H02:28:088,917
74.278NONOTTE ThibaudEuroserumHommeSEH02:29:398,8211
75.269CELLIER RomualdGtvhsHommeM2H02:30:418,7612
76.255RAGOT ValérieFemmeM3F02:31:108,731
77.305DAMAS DominiqueVesoul marathonHommeM5H02:31:398,74
78.277DESGRANCHAMP JéromeEuroserumHommeM2H02:31:528,6913
79.279BERNARD Marie LineEuroserumFemmeM0F02:31:558,694
80.265PALENI EvelineAilloncourt 'toujoursFemmeM5F02:32:378,651
81.293PILOT OlivierRioz trail teamHommeM2H02:32:518,6414
82.259DEVILLER MarylineFemmeM3F02:34:428,532
83.256RAGOT DidierHommeM3H02:34:518,5211
84.289CORNU-DAIX AurelieFemmeSEF02:35:148,54
85.281BALLEVRE StéphaneEuroserumHommeM3H02:37:128,412
86.263MANSOUR DjamalHommeM4H02:37:128,48
87.323TISSERAND ChristineRun' in champagneyFemmeM1F02:41:148,196
88.242BEHAVA YannickHommeM1H03:09:206,9711

Trail 13 km

Pl.DosNomClubSxCatTempsMoyPar cat.
1.84AUBRY ChristopherVesoul vttHommeSEH00:46:5816,611
2.195GEOFFROY MaximeHommeSEH00:47:5916,262
3.179LARBES KevinHommeSEH00:48:0016,253
4.326PINDY MelvinHommeSEH00:48:2116,134
5.157DUHOUX BenjaminHommeM0H00:48:5715,931
6.68TESTAERT Anthony3ème riHommeM1H00:49:0715,881
7.119JACQUEMARD JudicaelHommeSEH00:49:0815,885
8.90GANTOIS RemiHommeSEH00:49:2415,796
9.216BROCCO Jean-PaulSas camozziHommeM0H00:49:5815,612
10.229BISTEUR LéoUs rioz etuz cusseyHommeSEH00:52:0214,997
11.166ROUSSEL RaphaelHommeM1H00:52:1614,922
12.25GAMOND BaptisteHommeSEH00:52:1814,918
13.168PERRIER MickaelHommeM1H00:52:3114,853
14.223STEVENS JulienHommeM1H00:52:3214,854
15.74TACLET ClémentHommeM0H00:52:3414,843
16.182CREVAT DavyGtvhsHommeM2H00:53:2114,621
17.151PETITCOLIN ClémentHommeSEH00:53:3114,579
18.111DAVID ArnaudHommeM0H00:53:4314,524
19.92BELPERIN NoeHommeCAH00:53:4514,511
20.170MENIGOZ DavidLa tenailleHommeM2H00:54:1214,392
21.47TARBY PascalFspnHommeM3H00:54:2114,351
22.164FALLICA CyrilleGtvhsHommeM1H00:54:2414,345
23.193LE ROY DominiqueHommeM3H00:55:3714,022
24.161FRANCHEQUIN JérémyHommeM0H00:55:4014,015
25.159LACOMBE AnthonyGendarmerie haute-saôneHommeM1H00:56:0913,896
26.160BURKHALTER VincentGtvhsHommeESH00:57:1813,611
27.99VERNEY Jean-LucHommeM3H00:57:2113,63
28.186ROGNON YvanChauffe la semelleHommeM1H00:57:2213,67
29.53ROY StephaneHommeM2H00:57:2413,593
30.24GAMOND JulienHommeSEH00:57:3213,5610
31.70SUCHET SebastienHommeM2H00:57:3713,544
32.221LUZET JulienGtvhsHommeM1H00:57:4513,518
33.123CHABERT NicolasGahsHommeSEH00:58:0913,4111
34.232CASET ThéoHommeESH00:58:2413,362
35.327MROZOWSKI GabyFemmeSEF00:58:3113,331
36.54CHRETIEN XavierHommeM2H00:58:3513,315
37.19CHAFFAUT JulienHommeSEH00:58:5413,2412
38.325CORDIER PierreHommeSEH00:58:5413,2413
39.226DEVISME SimonHommeSEH00:59:0213,2114
40.87CALBA LucBctHommeJUH00:59:0313,211
41.125JEANROY ThéoHommeSEH00:59:1613,1615
42.126JEANBLANC AlexandreHommeM1H00:59:3413,099
43.26GAMOND PaulHommeM3H01:00:01134
44.206CINI ValérieFemmeM1F01:00:1012,961
45.185JANIN BenoitHommeM0H01:00:2212,926
46.147RUCHET HugoHommeESH01:00:2912,93
47.146RUCHET PascalHommeM3H01:00:4912,835
48.105CARITEY JérômeHommeM2H01:01:1912,726
49.107VERNEY ChristopherHommeSEH01:01:2112,7116
50.231BARETTI GaëlHommeSEH01:01:3412,6717
51.48FICHET DidierHommeM5H01:01:4312,641
52.176GROSCLAUDE AmelieFemmeSEF01:01:4612,632
53.183GROSCLAUDE RémiHommeSEH01:02:0312,5718
54.188SOULENQ SebastienAc anjoutey bourgHommeM0H01:02:0912,557
55.94SIRVEAUX PatriciaCahmFemmeM3F01:02:3212,471
56.228WALGENWITZ ThomasHommeSEH01:02:4612,4319
57.196ROBIN ElodieFemmeM0F01:02:4812,421
58.50PIERRAT EricVesoul marathonHommeM4H01:02:4812,421
59.227GRANDGIRARD ThierryHommeM4H01:02:5312,42
60.61SUCHET AuroreFemmeM1F01:03:0012,382
61.38MARESCOT PhilippeHommeM3H01:03:1812,326
62.60BILBOT SebastienHommeM2H01:03:2612,37
63.122CHEVILLARD StéphaneHommeM2H01:03:2912,298
64.118MILLEFERT Pierre-YvesHommeSEH01:03:5612,220
65.106MARGUIER SimonGraines de kékéHommeM1H01:04:0512,1710
66.178KALAA MichaelHommeM0H01:04:1112,158
67.91GANTOIS BaptisteHommeSEH01:06:0311,8121
68.36DEMESY ThomasHommeCAH01:06:1911,762
69.172ROVERETTO LaeticiaClub val de gray marathonFemmeM1F01:06:2011,763
70.152BOISSON GuillaumeTeam graines de kékés - heavy weightHommeM0H01:06:2111,769
71.205MAS ChristopheVesoul marathonHommeM2H01:06:3311,729
72.174MARTIN ChristopheHommeM0H01:06:3511,7110
73.27OGIER DenisHommeM0H01:06:3811,7111
74.89PETITGERARD ThomasHommeM0H01:06:5111,6712
75.21PAYMAL ClaudeVesoul marathonHommeM1H01:07:1011,6111
76.115COLLADO JoseHommeM3H01:07:2711,567
77.158PETON DavidHommeM0H01:07:3011,5613
78.162NEUVIALE GuillemetteFemmeSEF01:07:3811,533
79.153MANGIN LucHommeM2H01:07:4011,5310
80.214MAILLOT AliceFemmeSEF01:07:5911,474
81.218PEREZ RomainHommeSEH01:08:0311,4622
82.114DELAGOUTTE NicolasHommeM0H01:08:1411,4314
83.144LAMBERT MagalieFemmeM1F01:08:2111,414
84.189LOCATELLI DominiqueHommeM5H01:08:4311,352
85.56VERCASSON MartineFemmeM4F01:08:5611,321
86.131OUDOT PascalTeam saint martinHommeM3H01:09:3211,228
87.204VUILLEMOT AgnesFemmeM3F01:09:3811,22
88.219PARRINELLO SeverineFemmeM2F01:09:3811,21
89.28ARMANGE DavidGendarmerie haute-saôneHommeM0H01:09:4811,1715
90.35BUSSON MickaelHommeM1H01:09:5211,1612
91.75BOURGE HerveMonts & terroirsHommeM3H01:10:1511,19
92.211JEANMOUGIN XavierHommeM1H01:10:1911,0913
93.212JEANMOUGIN NaimaFemmeM0F01:10:2211,082
94.163GREVIN ManonFemmeSEF01:10:2311,085
95.63GERARD DidierHommeM4H01:10:2411,083
96.141DELHAYE SebastienSahgevHommeM1H01:10:5810,9914
97.145LALLOUNI JohnnyHommeM2H01:11:0510,9711
98.198ROSIER AlainGahsHommeM6H01:11:3410,91
99.173AEBY AlineFemmeM1F01:11:3910,895
100.59MASONI AgnesFemmeM4F01:11:5710,842
101.140VIROT YannHommeM1H01:12:1410,815
102.165ORRIOLS BenjaminHommeSEH01:12:1710,7923
103.213MAGNIN FrédéricHommeM1H01:12:4910,7116
104.169DROUOT OcéaneFemmeSEF01:12:5410,76
105.209LARGET ValentinHommeSEH01:13:0710,6724
106.208GIRARDOT MalloryFemmeSEF01:13:1010,667
107.46PAQUIS Jean-NoelHommeM5H01:13:3110,613
108.95COULIN BertrandHommeM2H01:13:3310,6112
109.197CLEMENT GwladysFemmeM1F01:14:2710,486
110.210SANCEY AlexandraFemmeM1F01:14:3610,467
111.51CHORVOT AngéliqueMbaFemmeM2F01:14:3810,452
112.124DOLLION VincentHommeM3H01:14:4810,4310
113.88LOTTIN GerardVal de gray marathonHommeM8H01:14:5010,421
114.101LAURENCY DidierVesoul marathonHommeM3H01:14:5410,4111
115.78MOUGIN RémiHommeSEH01:15:0410,3925
116.71LIGNEY JohannHommeM2H01:15:1710,3613
117.261CORNU GeoffreyHommeSEH01:15:1710,3626
118.207DUMONT LudivineFemmeM0F01:15:1710,363
119.110EL MORABIT FatimaFemmeM1F01:15:2310,358
120.65RACLOT ArnaudHommeM1H01:15:5610,2717
121.132LAURENT Jean-SébastienHommeESH01:16:0410,254
122.139COURQUET EvanHommeSEH01:16:0710,2527
123.262HUIN LorianeFemmeSEF01:16:1010,248
124.108MAIRE PascalEuroserumHommeM2H01:16:1610,2314
125.330BOEGLY MathieuHommeM0H01:16:1810,2216
126.113MOUGENOT HerveHommeM5H01:16:3010,24
127.32MONGEY BenoitHommeM0H01:16:3310,1917
128.142ROTH PascalHommeM5H01:16:3610,185
129.117ROY EvelyneFemmeM4F01:16:4210,173
130.154LAMBOLEY RémiCourir ensemble à luxeuilHommeSEH01:16:4810,1628
131.39BACROT Marie-OdileVal de gray marathonFemmeM6F01:17:0810,111
132.148PETITPERRIN DominiqueGtvhsHommeM7H01:17:0810,111
133.128BRENEY ClémentineFemmeSEF01:17:1710,099
134.175GROSCLAUDE LionnelHommeM5H01:17:1710,096
135.202VELEUR JacquesHommeM6H01:17:3610,052
136.129COLLILIEUX AurelienHommeM1H01:17:5610,0118
137.31ORHAN KarimHommeM0H01:18:119,9818
138.102RACLOT RomaricHommeM1H01:18:199,9619
139.20CUPERLIER MaudFemmeM1F01:18:539,899
140.156DUPALUT SabineFemmeM3F01:19:379,83
141.155DUPALUT StéphaneHommeM3H01:19:389,7912
142.133RENAUD CorinneFemmeM3F01:19:519,774
143.81SIMON ChristineVesoul marathonFemmeM3F01:19:519,775
144.143VERDIERE ValerieFemmeM4F01:19:579,764
145.82CHAUDRON Thierry---HommeM2H01:21:149,615
146.45MONNARD JuliaFemmeESF01:21:189,591
147.52CHRETIEN MarieFemmeSEF01:21:219,5910
148.222TOUSSEAU EmmanuelleGtvhsFemmeM2F01:21:229,593
149.55FOUSSERET AlainHommeM6H01:21:329,573
150.66PATOIS FredericHommeM3H01:21:389,5513
151.67PATOIS Anne ClaireFemmeM3F01:21:389,556
152.58JAZAT RolandVesoul marathonHommeM7H01:21:409,552
153.329COUSIN SophieFemmeM0F01:21:499,534
154.136DIZIAIN VeroniqueVesoul marathonFemmeM5F01:21:509,531
155.134VERDIERE MarineFemmeSEF01:21:519,5311
156.127RICHOU CarineFemmeM3F01:22:129,497
157.64CORBERAND SamuelHommeM1H01:22:129,4920
158.40FORTERRE NathalieLes foulees besançonFemmeM4F01:22:529,415
159.83MARCHAND EricVhsoHommeM2H01:23:389,3316
160.96EL KADDISSI ElisabethVesoul marathonFemmeM3F01:23:489,318
161.93BELPERIN SandrineVesoul marathonFemmeM2F01:23:489,314
162.171GIURANNA NadègeVesoul marathonFemmeM2F01:23:499,315
163.41MARTIN JulienHommeM1H01:23:579,2921
164.149NICOLAS BalyHommeM1H01:24:039,2822
165.215HOHMATTER LucasHommeSEH01:24:129,2629
166.112NOUVION MaxHommeM6H01:24:149,264
167.184MARIETTE HeleneFemmeSEF01:24:159,2612
168.138AMANN BernardHommeM5H01:24:159,267
169.34LALLEMAND JérômeHommeM2H01:24:249,2417
170.57LALLEMAND LiseFemmeCAF01:24:259,241
171.167TRIMBUR AngéliqueVesoul marathonFemmeM2F01:24:409,216
172.191CHAMPION PierreHommeCAH01:24:429,213
173.190CHAMPION LudovicHommeM2H01:24:429,2118
174.201FAIVRE CelineVesoul marathonFemmeM2F01:26:199,047
175.109ETIENNE FrançoiseFemmeM5F01:26:219,032
176.187BATAILLE SylvieFemmeM6F01:26:279,022
177.44SIBILLE CaroleFemmeM1F01:26:349,0110
178.43BUCHON AnthonyHommeM1H01:26:349,0123
179.199ROSIER Marie-LouiseGahsFemmeM6F01:26:598,973
180.220GREDIN CamilleFemmeESF01:27:098,952
181.192CHAMPION MaxenceHommeESH01:27:098,955
182.116BERTOT Marie PierreVesoul marathonFemmeM3F01:28:248,829
183.130GARNIER CatherineVesoul marathonFemmeM2F01:28:248,828
184.100CERCHIA NathalieVesoul marathonFemmeM3F01:28:278,8210
185.80RICHARD JackVesoul marathonHommeM5H01:28:288,828
186.29FRAND OlivierTeam virotHommeM4H01:28:358,814
187.69BARBEROT JulietteFemmeM4F01:28:358,816
188.137COLINOT YvesVesoul marathonHommeM5H01:28:478,799
189.104DOLLION ManonFemmeSEF01:28:548,7713
190.121VIENNOT FrancineFemmeM3F01:28:548,7711
191.85DOLLION SeverineFemmeM3F01:28:548,7712
192.200VERNIER Marie ChristineFemmeM4F01:29:528,687
193.23DEMOULIN JulienHommeM1H01:31:028,5724
194.30TURINETTI RolandGendarmerie haute-saôneHommeM3H01:31:538,4914
195.224CASET SophieFemmeM2F01:32:318,439
196.49PIERRAT ClaudineVesoul marathonFemmeM4F01:33:028,388
197.103TOUSSAINT DenisVesoul marathonHommeM6H01:33:138,375
198.180ANGENAULT CatherineFemmeM3F01:33:168,3613
199.181ANGENAULT OlivierHommeM3H01:33:178,3615
200.77LAURENCY Jean-PaulSpiridon canicrossHommeM7H01:34:048,293
201.98CUDREY LucieFemmeM1F01:34:578,2111
202.37MARGAUX JoyeuxFemmeESF01:36:128,113
203.33LALLEMAND LucHommeSEH01:36:138,1130
204.177SCANO ChristelleSea shepherd racingFemmeM2F01:36:178,110
205.73BOURDON SebastienSahgevHommeM2H01:41:257,6919
206.72THOUVENOT StephaneSahgevHommeM3H01:41:257,6916

Course Poussins 800m

Pl.DosNomClubSxCatTempsMoyPar cat.
1.11MESSAGIER VictorinHommePOH00:17:442,711
2.5SUCHET AUGER FlavienHommePOH00:18:122,642
3.12GRILLOT LucienGahsHommePOH00:18:202,623
4.8GAUCHEY ClotildeGahsFemmePOF00:18:232,611
5.9AEBY JulietteGahsFemmePOF00:18:232,612
6.13ROBERT CharlotteGa haut-saonoisFemmePOF00:18:332,593
7.2MONGEY RomaneFemmePOF00:18:412,574
8.4FOURNIER LounaGahsFemmePOF00:19:002,535
9.7LACOMBE PaulineFemmeBEF00:19:162,491

Course Minimes Benjamins 1,8km

Pl.DosNomClubSxCatTempsMoyPar cat.
1.17MESSAGIER JustinHommeMIH00:34:333,131
2.14SUCHET AUGER ClementHommeMIH00:34:373,122
3.15GERARD MaximeHommeMIH00:35:5733
4.18ROBERT EmmaGa haut-saonoisFemmeBEF00:36:162,981